1ère DAN

LANGLET Jean-Marc

1ère DAN le 10/06/2022

TONNEAUX Vanessa

1ère DAN le 10/06/2022

DEVILLIER Gérald

1ère DAN le 18/03/2022

DEMMERLE Baptiste

1ère DAN le 05/02/2022

ENTEM Maëlla

1ère DAN le 05/02/2022

HERRMANN Adélia

1ère DAN le 05/02/2022

LOGIE Zélie

1ère DAN le 05/02/2022

DELCROIX Victoria

1ère DAN le 12/06/2021

HACHE Emma

1ère DAN le 12/06/2021

HOUSIEAUX Léa

1ère DAN le 12/06/2021

MELLIER Lucie

1ère DAN le 12/06/2021

VANDENBULCKE César

1ère DAN le 12/06/2021

HOUSIEAUX Chloé

1ère DAN le 25/05/2019

EMEL Axelle

1ère DAN le 05/01/2019

LESTARQUIS Isalys

1ère DAN le 05/01/2019

VANDENBULCKE Arthur

1ère DAN le 05/01/2019

BORGES Carla

1ère DAN le 20/01/2018

HACHE Léa

1ère DAN le 20/01/2018

SKRYMA Maxime

1ère DAN le 20/01/2018

PAPIN Luka

1ère DAN le 15/04/2017

PINATON Maëlie

1ère DAN le 15/04/2017

DUCROCQ Loïc

1ère DAN le 21/01/2017

DUCROCQ Marion

1ère DAN le 21/01/2017

HUEZ Valentine

1ère DAN le 21/01/2017

SKRYMA Yvan

1ère DAN le 21/01/2017

DEPREESTER Eric

1ère DAN le 26/03/2016

BORGES Célia

1ère DAN le 31/01/2015

DESCAMPS François

1ère DAN le 22/11/2014

FOURNIER Maëva

1ère DAN le 22/11/2014

HEYMAN Florent

1ère DAN le 22/11/2014

PIETRZAK Maxime

1ère DAN le 22/11/2014

BERRIER Maxence

1ère DAN le 10/05/2014

BLONDEAU Lilia

1ère DAN le 10/05/2014

COUTELIER Mickaël

1ère DAN le 10/05/2014

COUTELIER Thomas

1ère DAN le 10/05/2014

PINATON Rodrigue

1ère DAN le 10/05/2014

VANDAMME Aurélien

1ère DAN le 10/05/2014

ALLOGIO Corentin

1ère DAN le 01/02/2014

HENNO Jessie

1ère DAN le 01/02/2014

PAPIN Jérôme

1ère DAN le 01/02/2014

BORGES Elise

1ère DAN le 31/03/2013

CLAUSE John

1ère DAN le 22/12/2012

VERHEECKE Raphaële

1ère DAN le 22/12/2012

ZAJAC Ulricke

1ère DAN le 22/12/2012

DRUMEZ Marc

1ère DAN le 12/05/2012

FINET Angélique

1ère DAN le 12/05/2012

FOURNIER Stéphanie

1ère DAN le 12/05/2012

HOUSIEAUX Jean-Pierre

1ère DAN le 12/05/2012

VANDAMME Lucien

1ère DAN le 12/05/2012

BORGES Arsénio

1ère DAN le 11/02/2012

FOURNIER Mélinda

1ère DAN le 13/11/2011

LEPEER Guillaume

1ère DAN le 13/06/2010

DELCROIX Clotilde

1ère DAN le 30/05/2010

FOURNIER Aurore

1ère DAN le 10/05/2009

RELLIER Mickaël

1ère DAN le 10/05/2009

VANDENHENDE Laure

1ère DAN le 10/05/2009

ALLOGIO Thomas

1ère DAN le 24/01/2009

DEROUARD Jean-Pierre

1ère DAN le 24/01/2009

VERHEECKE Fabienne

1ère DAN le 24/01/2009

PIETRZAK Sylvain

1ère DAN le 03/05/2008

LEFEVBRE Aurélie

1ère DAN le 26/01/2008

LEPEER Lydie

1ère DAN le 26/01/2008

PIQUET Julie

1ère DAN le 26/01/2008

LEPEER Amandine

1ère DAN le 02/12/2007

HEYMAN Yannick

1ère DAN le 02/11/2007

FOURNIER Imelda

1ère DAN le 03/11/2007

WOJTKOWIAK Elisabeth

1ère DAN le 03/11/2007

ALLOGIO Philippe

1ère DAN le 18/11/2006

CHANTRY Lydie

1ère DAN le 18/11/2006

LEPEER Fabrice

1ère DAN le 06/05/2006

YGNACZAK Marie-Anne

1ère DAN le 06/05/2006

CHANTRY Ludivine

1ère DAN le 11/02/2006

ROCH Pascal

1ère DAN le 11/02/2006

MANGOT Antoine

1ère DAN le 07/05/2005

MARTIN Sabine

1ère DAN le 07/05/2005

PAUWELS David

1ère DAN le 07/05/2005

BOUKORRAS Séphora

1ère DAN le 12/03/2005

DAZIN Loïc

1ère DAN le 11/12/2004

HIROUX Jean-Yves

1ère DAN le 11/12/2004

HENNIQUAU Priscille

1ère DAN le 29/05/2004

BOUKORRAS Simon

1ère DAN le 22/05/2004

BOUKORRAS Daniel

1ère DAN 05/2003

ROULEZ Marie

1ère DAN 02/2002

MERCIER Sylvie

1ère DAN 01/2001

SU-SANG Antonio

1ère DAN 04/1999

BARAFFE André

1ère DAN 02/1999

2ème DAN

HOUSIEAUX Chloé

2ème DAN le 12/06/2021

LESTARQUIS Isalys

2ème DAN le 12/06/2021

HACHE Léa

2ème DAN le 12/06/2021

VANDENBULCKE Arthur

2ème DAN le 12/06/2021

BLONDEAU Lilia

2ème DAN le 25/05/2019

HOUSIEAUX Jean-Pierre

2ème DAN le 25/05/2019

PAPIN Jérôme

2ème DAN le 25/05/2019

PINON Olivier

2ème DAN le 25/05/2019

FOURNIER Stéphanie

2ème DAN le 05/01/2019

DEROUARD Jean-Pierre

2ème DAN le 24/03/2018

BORGES Célia

2ème DAN le 20/01/2018

DESCAMPS François

2ème DAN le 20/01/2018

BORGES Elise

2ème DAN le 23/01/2016

VERHEECKE Fabienne

2ème DAN le 22/11/2014

BORGES Arsénio

2ème DAN le 10/05/2014

FOURNIER Mélinda

2ème DAN le 10/05/2014

PIQUET Julie

2ème DAN le 10/05/2014

LEPEER Fabrice

2ème DAN le 11/05/2013

PIETRZAK Sylvain

2ème DAN le 11/05/2013

ALLOGIO Philippe

2ème DAN le 22/12/2012

LEPEER Lydie

2ème DAN le 22/12/2012

DESPRET Grégory

2ème DAN le 21/05/2011

MENARD Kathy

2ème DAN le 08/11/2008

DAZIN Frédéric

2ème DAN le 03/05/2008

DAZIN Loïc

2ème DAN le 03/05/2008

3ème DAN

LEPEER Lydie

3ème DAN le 16/04/2017

4ème DAN

PLICHART René

4ème DAN le 08/06/2012